Предварительные места по итогам 7-и этапов.

Класс 60cc

№№

Ст.

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

этапы

Сумма

Итог. место

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

5

Кузнецов Глеб

Москва

15,5

6

8

н/с

н/с

7

4

40,5

1

2

18

Галанихин Сергей

Мытищи

14,5

4,5

7,5

н/с

н/с

7

6

39,5

2

3

20

Ким Станислав

Москва

8,5

2

4

н/с

14

н/с

2

30,5

3

4

1

Каракуц Антон

Москва

18

н/с

10,5

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

28,5

4

5

85

Стрельцов Макар

Москва

н/с

7,5

10

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

17,5

5

6

87

Лушников Данила

Саранск

н/с

н/с

2

н/с

12

3,5

н/с

17,5

6

7

17

Федоров Федор

Москва

11,5

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

11,5

7

8

46

Малышкин Федор

Курск

10

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

10

8

9

88

Егоров Андрей

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

2,5

н/с

2,5

9



Класс 100cc

№№

Ст.

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

этапы

Сумма

Итог. место

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

5

Тимченко Денис

Москва

20

8,5

10

4,5

24

15,5

5

87,5

1

2

67

Кругов Иван

Москва

17

8,5

7,5

5

22

14,5

н/c

74,5

2

3

66

Савин Павел

Москва

12

6

12,5

3,5

16

9

7

66

3

4

77

Луговой Павел

Москва

11

н/c

н/c

н/c

19

7

4

41

4

5

8

Ухов Денис

Москва

н/c

7,5

7,5

7

н/c

12

4

38

5

6

97

Марусин Дмитрий

Саранск

н/c

н/c

6,5

н/c

15,5

8

н/c

30

6

7

1

Малышев Георгий

Москва

н/c

н/c

16,5

н/c

н/c

н/c

10

26,5

7

8

140

Гусев Владислав

Арзамас

н/c

2

7

н/c

14

2

н/c

25

8

9

52

Больших Георгий

Москва

9,5

9,5

5

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

24

9

10

87

Чертаусов Сергей

Саранск

н/c

н/c

3

н/c

15,5

4

н/c

22,5

10

11

70

Федота Иван

Курск

15

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

15

11

12

21

Скулков Игорь

Курск

13,5

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

13,5

12



Класс 125 Light

№№

Ст.

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

этапы

Сумма

Итог. место

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

3

Тимофеев Андрей

Москва

17,5

17

16

9

19

н/c

11,5

90

1

2

44

Малкин Александр

Москва

22

16,5

9,5

7

19

5,5

8

87,5

2

3

55

Топорков Павел

Москва

15,5

11

11

7,5

15,5

5,5

6

72

3

4

19

Березин Георгий

Москва

15,5

13,5

12,5

6,5

н/c

10,5

10,5

69

4

5

41

Максимов Сергей

Москва

12

8,5

5

2,5

н/c

9,5

10,5

48

5

6

45

Жеребятьев Сергей

Одинцово

19

11

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

30

6

7

16

Валиуллин Мурат

Подольск

9

5,5

н/c

н/c

14,5

2

7

23,5

7

8

23

Переборский Антон

Москва

9,5

4

7,5

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

21

8

9

96

Денисов Александр

Саранск

н/c

н/c

4

н/c

12

3

н/c

19

9

10

51

Комиссаров Антон

Москва

н/c

н/c

12

6,5

н/c

н/c

н/c

18,5

10

11

33

Варюхин Кирилл

Москва

н/c

н/c

3,5

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

3,5

11

12

1

Шаветов Андрей

Москва

н/c

3

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

3

12

13

9

Крук Александр

Москва

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

2,5

2,5

13


   Класс 125 Heavy

№№

Ст.

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

этапы

Сумма

Итог. место

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

25

Тен Эдуард

Москва

14,5

15,5

12,5

6

н/c

н/c

17

65,5

1

2

10

Ким Николай

Москва

13

11,5

5

н/c

18

7,5

9,5

64,5

2

3

85

Ким Сергей

Москва

15,5

9,5

11

12,5

н/c

8,5

6,5

63,5

3

4

11

Волуйский Дмитрий

Москва

11

6,5

7

8

16

5

5

58,5

4

5

99

Лебедев Антон

Москва

15

7

5

6,5

14

4

5,5

57

5

6

33

Филимонов Евгений

Москва

13

14,5

н/c

1

н/c

6

14,5

49

6

7

16

Левчук Елена

Москва

12,5

1

н/c

3

12

5

3,5

37

7

8

75

Мельник Михаил

Москва

н/c

н/c

8

13,5

н/c

0

12

33,5

8

9

12

Русланов Михаил

Москва

н/c

5,5

10

4,5

н/c

н/c

8

28

9

10

1

Осипов Михаил

Москва

21,5

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

21,5

10

11

18

Полозов Виталий

Москва

н/c

18

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

18

11

12

19

Смелов Евгений

Москва

н/c

н/c

13,5

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

13,5

12



Результаты командного зачета

№№

Город, команда

этапы

Сумма

Итог. место

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Rezyakov Racing Team

61,5

45,5

38

33

105,5

47,5

45,5

376,5

1

2

"Фонд Содействия Развитию Картинга"

69,5

63,5

52,5

33

72

49

24

363,5

2

3

УСЦ ДОСАФ ЮАО г.Москвы

н/с

65,5

59,5

25

59,5

25,5

43,5

278,5

3

4

MAMBA RACING KART

60,5

35,5

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

96

4

5

Ultra Racing

77

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

77

5

6

КОАФ

38,5

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

38,5

6

7

РОО "ААС PM"

н/с

н/с

15,5

н/с

55

18,5

н/с

89

7