Итоговые результаты "Зимний кубок “EASYKART” 2010

Победители этапа:

EASYKART 60: Стрельцов Макар

EASYKART 100cc и 125сс: Троицкий Михаил

Ракет 120: Соколов Дмитрий

Ротакс: Борисов Максим

Командный зачет: ФСРК-1

Класс 60cc

ст

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4этап

5 этап

Сумма очков

Место

место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

1

67

Стрельцов Макар

Москва

3

48

н/с

0

1

65

2

60

2

60

233

I

2

2

Луговой Павел

Москва, ФСРК

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

1

75

1

75

150

II

3

34

Ситников Никита

г.Обнинск

1

75

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

75

III

4

12

Бикин Павел

Москва, ФСРК

2

60

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

60

4

5

12

Кругов Иван

Москва

н/с

0

н/с

0

2

50

н/с

0

н/с

0

50

5

 

Классы 100cc и 125cc

ст

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4этап

5 этап

Сумма очков

Место

место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

1

77

Троицкий Михаил

Москва, ФСРК

1

75

1

75

2

60

5

36

2

56

302

I

2

1

Яворовский Игорь

Москва, ФСРК

н/с

0

2

56

1

75

1

75

1

75

281

II

3

67

Кругов Иван

Москва, ФСРК

2

52

3

52

н/с

0

2

52

3

52

208

III

4

35

Левчук Елена

Москва

6

33

4

37

3

45

6

34

5

33

182

4

5

8

Тимофеев Андрей

Москва, ФПА

4

40

5

35

5

11

3

44

4

39

169

5

6

10

Тимченко Денис

Москва, ФСРК

5

36

6

30

н/с

0

4

44

н/с

0

110

6

7

28

Юмашев Иван

Орехово-Зуево

3

49

н/с

0

4

42

7

9

н/с

0

100

7

8

21

Сидоров Вадим

Орехово-Зуево

7

26

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

26

8

9

31

Прошкин Александр

Орехово-Зуево

8

9

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

9

9

Класс Ракет 120

ст

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4этап

5 этап

Сумма очков

Место

место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

1

85

Соколов Дмитрий

Москва

1

70

1

75

н/с

0

1

75

1

75

295

I

2

55

Топорков Павел

НОУ УСЦ РОСТО ЮАО Москва

2

65

2

60

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

125

II

3

7

Попов Дмитрий

Москва, Трудовые Резервы

3

48

н/с

0

1

75

н/с

0

н/с

0

123

III

4

3

Масленников Даниил

Москва

н/с

0

н/с

0

2

60

4

32

н/с

0

92

4

5

44

Лобанов Сергей

Москва, ФСРК

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

3

42

4

40

82

5

6

7

Збризский Глеб

Москва

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

2

60

н/с

0

60

6

7

75

Антипов Василий

Москва

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

2

51

51

7

8

7

Анискин Александр

Москва

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

3

42

42

8

9

77

Саленко Александр

Москва

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

5

36

36

9

10

17

Пухляков Егор

Москва

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

6

10

10

10

 

Класс Ротакс

ст

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4этап

5 этап

Сумма очков

Место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

1

13

Борисов Максим

Москва

1

70

н/c

0

1

75

4

11

3

57

213

I

2

11

Сухов Антон

Видное

н/с

0

2

65

3

52

н/с

0

1

66

183

II

3

7

Абакумов Роман

Видное

н/с

0

1

70

5

35

2

13

2

60

178

III

4

1

Гомжин Арсений

Москва

2

56

н/c

0

2

56

1

19

4

39

170

4

5

55

Клопотенко Михаил

Москва

3

49

н/c

0

4

36

6

8

8

11

104

5

6

5

Квитка Олег

Видное

5

37

н/c

0

7

28

н/с

0

н/с

0

65

6

7

11

Крамарский Александр

Москва

4

43

н/c

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

н/с

0

43

7

8

8

Попов Дмитрий

Москва

н/с

0

н/c

0

н/с

0

3

13

7

21

34

8

9

5

Внучков Алексей

Москва

н/с

0

н/c

0

н/с

0

7

3

5

31

34

9

10

2

Баранов Андрей

Видное

н/с

0

н/c

0

н/с

0

8

3

6

27

30

10

11

15

Болдырев Алексей

Украина , Киев

н/с

0

н/c

0

6

30

н/с

0

н/с

0

30

11

12

15

Добрынинский Дмитрий

Москва

н/с

0

н/c

0

н/с

0

5

9

н/с

0

9

12

 

Командный зачет

Наименование команды

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4 этап

5 этап

Сумма очков

Место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

1

ФСРК-1

1

223

1

131

1

135

2

186

1

206

881

I

2

ФСРК-2

нс

0

2

82

нс

0

1

213

2

167

462

II

3

ФПА

2

40

3

35

2

11

3

44

3

39

169

III