Итоги «EASYKART-RUSSIA 2010»

Предворительные победители Турнира:

EASYKART 60: Каракуц Антон

EASYKART 100: Малышев Георгий

EASYKART 125L: Тимофеев Андрей

EASYKART 125H: Осипов Михаил

EASYKART 125Sh: Орел Виктор

В командном зачете: Фонд содействия развитию картинга

Класс EASYKART 60cc

№№

Ст.

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

этапы

Сумма

Итог. место

 №

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

8

Каракуц Антон

Москва, Ultra-racing

29

16

24

22

20

19

27

14

22

193

1

2

27

Луговой Павел

Москва

32

21

22

23

22

0

27

16

20

183

2

3

55

Кузнецов Глеб

Москва

22

9

15

18

н/c

н/c

22

12

17

115

3

4

74

Колтышев Никита

     Юбилейный

28

5

14

8

18

7

18

8

7

113

4

5

72

Колтышев Иван

     Юбилейный

19

16

12

10

14

7

20

4

9

111

5

6

67

Стрельцов Макар

Москва

11

21

0

21

н/c

12

23

5

10

103

6

7

51

Агеев Макс

Москва

17

12

4

15

н/c

9

14

н/c

11

82

7

8

97

Галанихин Сергей

Мытищи

н/c

16

14

5

н/c

14

17

н/c

14

80

8

9

11

Богданов Михаил

Москва

н/c

9

20

11

н/c

17

н/c

н/c

14

71

9

10

17

Федоров Федор

Москва

н/c

н/c

10

7

н/c

13

12

8

н/c

50

10

11

66

Савин Павел

Москва

25

1

10

12

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

48

11

12

140

Гусев Владислав

Арзамас

11

3

9

н/c

12

7

н/c

н/c

4

46

12

13

53

Евдокимов Ярослав

Н-Новгород

12

4

0

3

16

3

н/c

4

4

46

13

14

46

Малышкин Федор

Москва

22

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

22

14

15

3

Бикмухаметов Владимир

Москва

15

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

15

15

16

52

Богданов Артем

Москва

10

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

10

16


Класс EASYKART 100cc

№№

Ст. №

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Сумма

Итог

1

17

Малышев Георгий

Москва

18

12

10

14

н/c

14

24

16

12

120

1

2

67

Кругов Иван

Москва

13

15

6

8

14

8

19

5

7

95

2

3

34

Больших Георгий

Москва

14

10

8

11

н/c

10

18

11

10

92

3

4

55

Булатов Денис

Москва

21

11

н/c

9

н/c

10

16

14

4

85

4

5

7

Тимчнеко Денис

Москва

9

4

2

7

15

4

18

9

7

75

5

6

27

Савин Павел

Москва

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

13

7

19

6

н/c

45

6

7

21

Скулков Игорь

Курск

16

4

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

0

4

н/c

24

7

8

12

Сараев Кирилл 

Курск

19

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

19

8

9

11

Корнеев Алексей

Москва

н/c

5

4

5

н/c

2

н/c

н/c

2

18

9

10

94

Мащенко Александр

Москва

10

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

10

10

11

12

Федота Иван

Курск

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

7

н/c

7

11

12

8

Ухов Денис

Москва

н/c

3

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

3

12

13

50

Степанов Денис

Москва

н/c

н/c

н/c

2

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

2

13


Класс EASYKART 125cc Light

Ст. №

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Сумма

Итог

3

Тимофеев Андрей

Москва

20

21

21

22

21

н/с

25

10

16

156

1

55

Топорков Павел

Москва

18

15

8

н/с

19

14

18

8

7

107

2

19

Березин Георгий

Москва

14

17

11

15

н/с

14

18

н/с

13

102

3

44

Малкин Александр

Москва

н/с

19

2

19

20

н/с

22

3

13

98

4

17

Галчихин Максим

Чехов 

15

12

15

12

н/с

3

н/с

н/с

н/с

57

5

7

Левчук Елена

Москва

8

4

н/с

0

13

3

14

3

3

48

6

45

Жеребятьев Сергей

Москва

н/с

н/с

18

19

н/с

5

н/с

н/с

5

47

7

41

Максимов Сергей

Москва

н/с

9

н/с

5

н/с

10

н/с

н/с

8

32

8

69

Крук Александр

Красногорск

н/с

9

н/с

3

н/с

н/с

13

н/с

н/с

25

9

74

Антонов Игорь

Минск

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

24

н/с

н/с

24

10

23

Переборский Антон

Москва

13

7

0

н/с

н/с

4

н/с

н/с

н/с

24

11

77

Троицкий Михаил

Москва

н/с

7

8

9

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

24

12

8

Федотов Евгений

Чехов 

10

н/с

н/с

12

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

22

13

64

Сидоров Александр

Москва

н/с

1

н/с

7

н/с

4

н/с

н/с

7

19

14

5

Стангрит Григорий

Москва

н/с

н/с

18

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

18

15

10

Милютин Вадим

Минск

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

18

н/с

н/с

18

16

25

Тен Эдуард

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

16

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

16

17

11

Осипов Константин

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

13

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

13

18

62

Гергель Никита

Москва

н/с

н/с

9

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

9

19

29

Королев Валентин

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

8

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

8

20

101

Крамарский Александр

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

7

н/с

н/с

н/с

7

21

113

Рябоконев Денис

Москва

н/с

н/с

6

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

6

22

71

Галкин Владимир

Москва

н/с

н/с

4

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

4

23

17

Зеленин Виталий

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

0

н/с

н/с

н/с

0

24


Класс EASYKART 125cc Heavy

№№

Ст. №

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Сумма

Итог

1

42

Осипов Михаил

Москва

16

11

9

н/с

н/с

10

12

н/с

12

70

1

2

25

Тен Эдуард

Москва

12

н/с

9

н/с

н/с

7

14

4

14

60

2

3

33

Ким Николай

Москва

8

6

4

4

12

5

н/с

2

6

47

3

4

99

Филатов Евгений

Москва

9

4

4

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

6

23

4

5

14

Дивак Виктор

Петрозаводск

20

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

20

5

6

96

Дельцов Андрей

Москва

17

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

17

6

7

21

Кургузов Василий

Москва

15

1

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

16

7

8

12

Русланов Михаил

Москва

н/с

6

4

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

6

16

8

9

75

Мельник Михаил

Москва

н/с

8

н/с

4

н/с

2

н/с

н/с

н/с

14

9

10

4

Смелов Евгений

Москва

н/с

13

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

13

10

11

6

Коган Игаль

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

4

н/с

6

н/с

н/с

н/с

10

11

12

10

Муромцев Сергей

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

10

10

12

13

46

Орещенко Дмитрий

Москва

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

н/с

2

2

13


Класс EASYKART 125cc Shifter

Ст. №

Фамилия, имя

Город, команда

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Сумма

Итог

50

Орел Виктор

Мытищи

9

16

25

1

3

Тимофеев Андрей

Москва

н/с

14

14

2

57

Даминов Динар

Б.Сабы

н/с

12

12

3

3

Крамарский Александр

Москва

9

н/c

9

4


Командный зачёт

Команда

1 этап очки

2 этап очки

3 этап очки

4 этап очки

5 этап очки

6 этап очки

7 этап очки

8 этап очки

9 этап очки

Сумма очков

Итоговое место

1

Фонд содействия развитию картинга

103

79

70

87

99

38

121

47

77

721

1

2

MAMBA RACING KART

76

68

38

58

65

н/c

123

53

66

547

2

3

ULTRA RACING

84

60

38

69

65

40

82

25

61

524

3

4

Юникарт

35

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

35

4

5

Montana

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

н/c

7

7

5