6-й этап «EASYKART-RUSSIA 2011»

Класс 60cc

Ст.№

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

Квалификация

1 пр. заезд

2 пр. заезд

Финал

Сумма очков двух заездов

Место на этапе

10 мин.

6 кругов

6 кругов

12 кругов

время

место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

5

Кузнецов Глеб

Москва

67,898

2

1

2

1

2

2

3

7

1

18

Галанихин Сергей

Мытищи

68,216

1

2

1,5

2

1,5

1

4

7

2

87

Лушников Данила

Саранск, РОО "Ассоциация Авто Спорта РМ"

63,7

3

3

1

4

0,5

3

2

3,5

3

88

Егоров Андрей

Москва, ФСРК

61,328

4

4

0,5

3

1

4

1

2,5

4

Класс 100сс


Ст.№

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

Квалификация

1 пр. заезд

2 пр. заезд

Финал

Сумма очков двух заездов

Место на этапе

10 мин.

7 кругов

7 кругов

14 кругов

время

место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

5

Тимченко Денис

Москва, Rezyakov Racing Team

55,515

1

1

4

2

3,5

1

8

15,5

1

67

Кругов Иван

Москва, ФСРК

55,555

2

2

3,5

1

4

2

7

14,5

2

8

Ухов Денис

Троицк, Rezyakov Racing Team

56,018

5

3

3

3

3

3

6

12

3

66

Савин Павел

Москва, УСЦ ДоСААФ ЮАО Москвы

55,962

4

4

2,5

4

2,5

5

4

9

4

97

Марусин Дмитрий

Саранск, РОО "Ассоциация Авто Спорта РМ"

56,396

6

6

1,5

5

1,5

4

5

8

5

77

Луговой Павел

Москва, ФСРК

55,886

3

5

2

5

2

6

3

7

6

87

Чертоусов Сергей

Саранск, РОО "Ассоциация Авто Спорта РМ"

56,848

7

7

1

7

1

7

2

4

7

140

Гусев Владислав

Москва, УСЦ ДоСААФ ЮАО Москвы

58,175

8

8

0,5

8

0,5

8

1

2

8














Класс 125 Light

Ст.№

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

Квалификация

1 пр. заезд

2 пр. заезд

Финал

Сумма очков двух заездов

Место на этапе

10 мин.

8 кругов

8 кругов

16 кругов

время

место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

19

Березин Георгий

Москва, ФСРК

54,888

2

1

3

2

2,5

1

5

10,5

1

41

Максимов Сергей

Москва

54,828

1

2

2,5

1

3

2

4

9,5

2

44

Малкин Александр

Москва, Rezyakov Racing Team

55,206

3

6

0,5

3

2

3

3

5,5

3

55

Топорков Павел

Москва, УСЦ ДоСААФ ЮАО Москвы

55,328

4

3

2

4

1,5

4

2

5,5

4

96

Денисов Александр

Саранск, РОО "Ассоциация Авто Спорта РМ"

56,194

5

5

1

5

1

5

1

3

5

16

Валиуллин Мурат

Подольск, Rezyakov Racing Team

DNS

0

4

1,5

6

0,5

DNS

0

2

6





Класс 125 Heavy



Ст.№

Фамилия, Имя

Город, команда

Квалификация

1 пр. заезд

2 пр. заезд

Финал

Сумма очков двух заездов

Место на этапе

10 мин.

8 кругов

8 кругов

16 кругов

время

место

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

85

Ким Сергей

Москва, ФСРК

55,826

1

DNS

0

1

2,5

1

6

8,5

1

10

Ким Николай

Москва, Rezyakov Racing Team

56,666

3

5

0,5

2

2

2

5

7,5

2

33

Филимонов Евгений

Москва, ФСРК

56,509

2

2

2

DNS

0

3

4

6

3

11

Волуйский Дмитрий

Москва, Rezyakov Racing Team

57,229

4

1

2,5

3

1,5

6

1

5

4

16

Левчук Елена

Москва, УСЦ ДоСААФ ЮАО Москвы

57,891

5

4

1

4

1

4

3

5

5

99

Лебедев Антон

Москва, УСЦ ДоСААФ ЮАО Москвы

58,009

6

3

1,5

5

0,5

5

2

4

6

75

Мельник Михаил

Жуковский

01:00,1

7

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

7



Командный зачет

Команда

6 этап очки

Место

на этапе

1

ФСРК

49

1

2

Rezyakov Racing Team

47,5

2

3

УСЦ ДоСААФ ЮАО Москвы

25,5

3

4

РОО "Ассоциация Авто Спорта РМ"

18,5

4